Skip to content
TrustList
Entertainment Unlimited Events logo
Business Service Company

Entertainment Unlimited Events

Entertainment Unlimited Events

Entertainment Unlimited Events cover

About Entertainment Unlimited Events

Unlimited Events is a full-service event design and production company specializing in creating unique and immersive event experiences sure to delight both you and your guests

From weddings and corporate events, to bar mitzvahs and bat mitzvahs, fundraisers and galas, Unlimited Events is the leader in specialty event décor and event coordination in Dayton, Cincinnati, Columbus, and beyond

Talk to one of our professional designers to learn how we can make the vision for your event come to life!

Custom Wedding Decor & Production

We have everything you need for creating a remarkable event from custom backdrops, dramatic lighting, specialty décor, full or partial planning, and so much more!

Corporate Events, Decor & Production

From company picnics to ribbon cuttings and product launches, we are the region’s leader in corporate event planning and décor Learn how we can maximize your event’s ROI

Social Event Decor & Production

Planning a mitzvah, gala, fundraiser, birthday, prom or homecoming? We specialize in thematic designs and custom event décor

Categories & features

Request a demo or quote from Entertainment Unlimited Events

Protected by reCAPTCHA — Google Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

By sending, you agree we may share your request and contact details with the provider once you confirm your email.

Reviews

Write the first review of Entertainment Unlimited Events

Used it? Your experience helps other buyers decide.

Write a review

Questions & answers

No questions yet. Be the first to ask about Entertainment Unlimited Events.

Entertainment Unlimited Events alternatives

Similar listings buyers compare against this one.