Skip to content
TrustList
BM
Advertising Company

Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd

Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd

Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd cover

About Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd

Press Release Distribution Service

Distribute your Media Release Among Top Media Houses in India Digitally , we assure maximum reach of your Voice in Media outlets

Release your Web Series and Films with us , We are Here to Provide your Creative Content a Perfect Platform for Showcase Release and Launch your Films, Web Series and Music Videos on Digital OTT Platforms As a Media agency, it’s our prime responsibility to speak on behalf of you and liaising with different media channels with the assured placement of your news article and Snaps in that media through featured articles and reviews

Celebrity PR Film Marketing Film PR Digital Film Distribution Celebrity Websites and Apps OTT Apps Development

Films and Celebrity Marketing

Online Profiling, Digital PR, Social , We are expert agency in giving your Content exclusive Space in Media Outlets around the world We create Quality and Search Engine Optimized Films and Celebrity Profiles Including IMDB Profiles and Wiki Pages

BluePixel World of Digital Creativity

We are Providers of Degree Digital Marketing and Content production services We are Expert in Designing and Development of Websites , Apps, Press Releases, Videos , Social Media Posts

News 360 Digital Pblishing

Start Your Online Publishing Business with our Top class IT solutions Newspprtals, Android Apps, Ios Apps and E-paper Software

Websitewala By BluePixel media

Its an Pure play Website designing and Development services for all types of Business We Provide Genuine and Dynamic Web Designs

BluePixel Studios is a Post production and Content Distribution Services We create Videos , Edit Videos , Shoot Videos for your Movies, Products , Projects and Social Media Channels Blufeed India is a Online News Portal and Content Based News Service, Which covers Important topics of National Importance through Its News Websites , Facebook Page and Youtube Channel Welcome to world of Digital Publicity,Days are over when you have to arrange a media meet, organize an event to release your note, now it’s all digital, we are a digital PR firm with expertise in providing you targeted niche of online journals, portals, forums and news portals, we have expertise in Digital release writing with targeted approach

Media & Entertainment PR

1 Celebrity Profiling 2 Celebrity Website/App Development 3 Digital PR 4 Celebrity Marketing 5 Digital Portfolio 6 Ad Film and Film Promotion 1 Digital Profiling 2 Viral Content Creation 3 Print Stories 4 E-portals & Blog stories 5 CEO Profiling 6 Press Releases

Digital Film Marketing Services

We are an expert agency in creating buzz about your upcoming movie ,project or launch, starting from pre-production stage till post production, We are an expert agency in planning your Long-term plans for publicity of produced films, Projects and Products

Get latest News and updates on Media and entertainment Industry

AppDynamics founder to invest in startups after $3.7B acquisition by Cisco

Categories & features

Request a demo or quote from Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd

Protected by reCAPTCHA — Google Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

By sending, you agree we may share your request and contact details with the provider once you confirm your email.

Reviews

Write the first review of Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd

Used it? Your experience helps other buyers decide.

Write a review

Questions & answers

No questions yet. Be the first to ask about Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd.

Bluepixel media and entertainment pvt ltd alternatives

Similar listings buyers compare against this one.