Skip to content
TrustList
Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital) logo
Venture capital firm

Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital)

Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital)

Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital) cover

About Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital)

Catapult provides the support to entrepreneurs and business owners to realise their goals and ambitions. learn more

Creating Value Through Partnership

It's reassuring to know you’re working with an investment partner with many years experience and a successful track record. learn more

Gendius was founded by Chris Genders and Rory Cameron with a view to making living with diabetes

  • 26/01/2023Healum wins NHS contract for patients at risk of CVD read more view all news

26/01/2023Healum wins NHS contract for patients at risk of CVD

Binder House 7 Narborough Wood Park Desford Road Enderby Leicester LE19 4XT Tel: 0116 238 8200 email

Categories & features

Ask TrustList to introduce you to Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital)

TrustList reads every request before passing it on, and sends it only where the funder's stage and focus look like a fit. We do not charge for introductions, and we cannot promise a reply.

Protected by reCAPTCHA — Google Privacy Policy and Terms apply.

Reviews

Write the first review of Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital)

Used it? Your experience helps other buyers decide.

Write a review

Questions & answers

No questions yet. Be the first to ask about Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital).

Catapult Ventures (UK venture capital) alternatives

Similar listings buyers compare against this one.